Daftar Pengurus BUMDes

Nomor Nama Pengurus Jabatan
01.00.00.01 RUHANI , masagenae, Desa Gattareng Toa Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 HASMAWATI, masagenae, Desa Gattareng Toa Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.03 NURLINDAWATI S, masagenae, Desa Gattareng Toa Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 Sulkifli, Coppo awi, Desa Gattareng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 HARTATI, Coppo awi, Desa Gattareng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 SAHRINENGSI, Coppo awi, Desa Gattareng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Kulitang, bulo sibatang, Desa Marioriaja Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Ilham, bulo sibatang, Desa Marioriaja Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Suarni,SKM, bulo sibatang, Desa Marioriaja Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Erwin, bulo sibatang, Desa Marioriaja Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Hj.Andi Nirma, Kali Watu, Jl.Kaliwatu Tokebbeng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Sennatang,S.Pd, Kali Watu, Polewali Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Alwi,S.PI, Kali Watu, Tompoe Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Suherman,S.Sos, Kali Watu, Tokebbeng Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Dewi Arfianti, Kali Watu, Polewali Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 Nindi Ervianti,S.Sos, Kali Watu, Tokebbeng Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 Sumiati, Kali Watu, Tompoe Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Juhari,SE.MM, Harapan Jaya, Tanalle Desa Watu Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Andi Faisal Saputra, Harapan Jaya, Tanalle Desa Watu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Andi Syahrul Akbar, Harapan Jaya, Lakellu Desa Watu Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Nurul Hidayah , Harapan Jaya, Assessungenge Desa Watu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Drs.Abdul Salam Djale, Harapan Jaya, Tanalle Desa Watu Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Andi Syamsul Bahri, padaidi, Desa Marioritenga Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Hj.Mardiana, padaidi, Desa Marioritenga Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Hasyim,S.Ag, padaidi, Desa Marioritenga Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SUNDARI, padaidi, Desa Marioritenga Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ANDI SILLANG, kuncup mekar, Desa GoariE Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Ardi doma, kuncup mekar, Desa GoariE Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SINAR, kuncup mekar, Desa GoariE Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 DAHLIA, kuncup mekar, Desa GoariE Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 MUHAMMAD YULIS, MITRA SOGA, Desa Soga Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.02 SULTAN, S.Ag., MITRA SOGA, Desa Soga Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Akhmad Umrawal, S.Pd., SD, MITRA SOGA, Desa Soga Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.01 Andi Mappatunru, jaya Mandiri, Atakka Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Hasniati Majid, jaya Mandiri, Maccope Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Jusriadi, jaya Mandiri, Sikkojang Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Andi Pujiastuti, jaya Mandiri, Atakka Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Hj, martang, bumdeswalimpong, Desa Barae Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Hamida,SE, bumdeswalimpong, Desa Barae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Mutmainna, bumdeswalimpong, Desa Barae Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Nurwaeni, bumdeswalimpong, Desa Barae Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Amiruddin, S.Pd,I, Bintang Muda, Desa Pattojo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Aminuddin, S.Pd.I, Bintang Muda, Desa Pattojo Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Nursaminingrat, Bintang Muda, Desa Pattojo Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 Suri, Bintang Muda, Desa Pattojo Kepala Unit Usaha, Ketua
01.00.00.05 Usman, Bintang Muda, Desa Pattojo Kepala Unit Usaha, Ketua
01.00.00.01 SAKMAWATI, SIPURENNU, Desa Rompegading Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 QASHIRAH S.pd, SIPURENNU, Desa Rompegading Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SRI NURNANINSI, SIPURENNU, Desa Rompegading Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 ST.RAFIAH,SE, SIPURENNU, Desa Rompegading Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 SOFYAN, S.pd, SIPURENNU, Desa Rompegading Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Wiwing, TIMUSU, Desa Timusu Ketua,
01.00.00.02 A. Nurhajirah, TIMUSU, Desa Timusu Kepala Unit Usaha, Ketua
01.00.00.01 H. Sudirman, S.Pd, Harapan maju, Desa Barang, Kec.Liliriaja, Kab. Soppeng, sulawesi Selatan Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Mursadi, Harapan maju, Desa Barang, Kec. Liliriaja, Kab. Soppeng Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Hj. Arnawati, Harapan maju, Desa Barang, Kec. Liliriaja, Kab. Soppeng Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 basri, BUMDES SIPUTOTO, Desa AbbanuangE Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Sumardin,S.Pd, Mekar, Desa Tetewatu Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Feri Darmawangsah, Mekar, Desa Tetewatu Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Nenni, Mekar, Desa Tetewatu Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Ansar, Mekar, Desa Tetewatu Kepala Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.05 Marwan, Mekar, Desa Tetewatu Kepala Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.06 Agustang, Mekar, Desa Tetewatu Kepala Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.02 AMIRUDDIN, MASAGENA, Desa Baringeng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 DIRHAM, MASAGENA, Desa Baringeng Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 H.MUHAMMAD TANG,SE, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Masing Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Drs.Muh.Rafid, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Masing Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 SUNARTI, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Masing Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Satriadi, SIPAKAINGE, Desa Masing Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Andi Firman, Al Akram, Desa Kebo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Asra Wiranto, Al Akram, Desa Kebo Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 Agustang. J, Al Akram, Desa Kebo Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 ADINA, Parenring, Desa Parenring Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Nenni, Parenring, Desa Parenring Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Sahruddin, Parenring, Desa Parenring Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 HASSE TANGSI, SH, Parenring, Desa Parenring Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Zainal,S.IP, Macciile Mandiri, Desa Maccile Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Sunarya,S.E., Macciile Mandiri, Desa Maccile Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Hasnah, Macciile Mandiri, Desa Maccile Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Rosyanti,S.Pd, Macciile Mandiri, Desa Maccile Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Karrama, Macciile Mandiri, Desa Maccile Kepala Unit Usaha,
01.00.00.01 ABDUL MAJID, SE, BATARA MARIO, Galungkalunge, Dusun Mario Desa BUlue Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 RUSMAN, S.Kel, BATARA MARIO, Lejja, Dusun Mattirobulu Desa Bulue Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 SULYASMI, S.Ag, BATARA MARIO, Galungkalunge, Dusun Mario Desa Bulue Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 SUSIANTI, BATARA MARIO, Galungkalunge, Dusun Mattirobulue Desa Bulue Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 Ir.Hj.USMANIAR, Bumdes MANDIRI, Jl.H.Hasan Yunus desa panincong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Hamriadi,SE, Bumdes MANDIRI, Jl.H.Hasan Yunus desa Panincong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Rahman, Bumdes MANDIRI, Jl.Latsitardanus dusun panincong desa panincong Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Riska Fadlia, Bumdes MANDIRI, Jl.Veteran No.42 dusun labuleng desa panincong Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 HASANUDDIN S.Pd, sipatokkong, Desa TellulimpoE Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.02 AHMADY,HT.S.Pd, sipatokkong, Desa TellulimpoE Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 HERIANTI, sipatokkong, Desa TellulimpoE Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 YUNUS M NOOR , Sipakario, Welonge Desa Laringgi Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 MUH RASUL, Sipakario, Welonge Desa Laringgi Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 Ayu Ashari, Sipakario, Welonge Desa Laringgi Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 MUZAKKIR, Sipakario, Tonronge Desa Laringgi Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 MUHIDDIN TEBU, SE, LAJAREPPA, Desa Donri-Donri Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 NURUL IKHSAN AMD.KEP, LAJAREPPA, Desa Donri-Donri Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.01 Marhabang,S.IP, Berkah, Desa Lalabata Riaja Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Bahar, Berkah, Desa Lalabata Riaja Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Sariana, Berkah, Desa Lalabata Riaja Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Samsidar, Berkah, Desa Lalabata Riaja Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 RUSDI,S.Sos, SEKKANYILI, Desa Leworeng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 NURDIN PADU,S.Pd, SEKKANYILI, Desa Leworeng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 SUHARDI, SEKKANYILI, Desa Leworeng Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 JUNAEDAH,Sp, SEKKANYILI, Desa Leworeng Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 FIRDAUS, LABOKONG, Desa Labokong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 ANWAR, LABOKONG, Desa Labokong Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.03 FITRI HAMRIANI, LABOKONG, Desa Labokong Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.04 ANDI MATTALATTA RAHMAN, LABOKONG, Desa Labokong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.01 Drs. Buhari Sabang, COPPO TILLE, Desa Sering Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Muh.Tang S.Sos, COPPO TILLE, Desa Sering Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 JAMALUDDIN, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 RUDIANTO, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 FATMAWATI MAPPA, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.04 NAHARIS,S.Pd, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Pengawas BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.05 MUHAMMAD YUSUF,S.Si, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.06 SYAMSUDDIN, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.07 KASMAWATI, TUNAS MUDA, Galunglangie Desa Pesse Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.08 KARTINI AMIR, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.09 Hj.ANDI ERNAWATI, TUNAS MUDA, Ukkee Desa Pesse Pengawas BUMDes, Anggota
01.00.00.01 A. Supriadi, Massumpunglolo, Desa Tottong Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 Drs. Sukri, Massumpunglolo, Desa Tottong Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Syamsuardi, Massumpunglolo, Desa Tottong Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 Mustika Aris, S.Pd, Massumpunglolo, Desa Tottong Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 MUH. SUKRI RAZAK,S.Sos, Anugrah Kessing, Desa Kessing Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 EMIL RACHMI, SE, Anugrah Kessing, Desa Kessing Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.03 MASRIANI, S.Pd, Anugrah Kessing, Desa Kessing Sekertaris BUMDes, Sekertaris
01.00.00.04 HJ. HASNAH, SH, Anugrah Kessing, Desa Kessing Bendahara BUMDes, Bendahara
01.00.00.01 MuhRusdiAsaf SE, Batumemmanae, Desa Belo Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Rosmini SSos, Batumemmanae, Desa Belo Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Rahmatia, S.Sos, Batumemmanae, Desa Belo Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 ASDAR N, enrekeng, Desa Enrekeng Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.02 ARIFIN, enrekeng, Desa Enrekeng Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 SRI WAHYUNI, enrekeng, Desa Enrekeng Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 MARDIANA, enrekeng, Desa Enrekeng Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 NURHAYATI, S.Pd.I, BUMDesa LOMPULLE, Lompulle, Desa Lompulle, Kecamatan Ganra Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 MUNARDIANSYAH, SH, BUMDesa LOMPULLE, Mattanru, Desa Lompulle, Kecamatan Ganra Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 A.AMRI, S.Sos, BUMDesa LOMPULLE, BTN HUSADA PERMAI, BLOK C4/2 KELURAHAN LALABATA RILAU, KECAMATAN LALABATA Komisaris/Penasehat,
01.00.00.05 H. ANDI AS'AD, BUMDesa LOMPULLE, Desa Lompulle Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.06 Drs. ABD. RAHIM, BUMDesa LOMPULLE, Desa Lompulle Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.07 H. ABDU RAHMAN, BUMDesa LOMPULLE, Desa Lompulle Pengawas BUMDes,
01.00.00.08 EVA WARDANI, A.Md.Kom., BUMDesa LOMPULLE, Alliwengeng, Desa Lompulle, Kecamatan Ganra Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Abidin, Mekar Jaya, Desa Citta Direktur/Ketua BUMDes, Ketua
01.00.00.02 Herianti. S, Mekar Jaya, Desa Citta Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 A. Nurhajirah, Mekar Jaya, Desa Citta Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Muh. Habibie, Mandiri, Desa Kampiri Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Taswin, S.Pd, Mandiri, Desa Kampiri Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Bendahara, Mandiri, Desa Kampiri Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.01 Marjaya, Harapan, Desa Tinco Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.02 Jerana, Harapan, Desa Tinco Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Susyanti, Harapan, Desa Tinco , Bendahara
01.00.00.02 Faris jevry, karya sejati, Desa Labae Direktur/Ketua BUMDes,
01.00.00.03 Syamsuddin, karya sejati, Desa Labae Sekertaris BUMDes,
01.00.00.04 , karya sejati, Desa Labae Bendahara BUMDes,
01.00.00.05 Armiyati. SE, karya sejati, Desa Labae Komisaris/Penasehat,